Send Message
Home ProductsVehicle Barrier Gate

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Certification
China Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Oliver

Wonsun is a very reliable company, fast shipment and good quality, the most important is competitive prices.

—— Ali Alabadi

One of our best suppliers. It's a pleasure doing business with him. I recommend it to everyone.

—— babayan Ara

I recommend working with this provider, it is quite responsive

—— Roland MBA EYAMA

The supplier is a very honest person always reply to questions and comments.

—— Mateen Sabri

I’m very satisfied with the products and the transaction, recommended A+++

—— Pedro Lara

I'm Online Chat Now

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System
Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Large Image :  Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: WONSUN
Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
Model Number: WSTP-115B
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in bubble wrap firstly, and then reinforced with carton for outer packing.
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Money Gram,Alibaba Trade Assurance,Paypal etc.,
Supply Ability: 1000 Sets/Month

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Description
High Light:

vehicle access control barriers

,

security barriers and gates

,

SGS Vehicle Barrier Gate

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System
 
Quick Details
 
Vehicle Barrier Gate 
Torque motor,steady,low noise,free maintenance 
100% duty cycle,heavy duty 
Automatic fault-detect 
5 million MTBF
1 - 6 meters arm
 
 
Vehicle Barrier Gate  Kit
 
1 * motor
1 * boom (from 1m to 6m can customised)
1 * control panel
2 * remote controllers
 

 

Model Selection and Differences
 
 

ModelBoom ShapeMax Boom LengthSpeed
WST-1220Straight boom4.5m6 seconds
WST-1221Straight boom4m3 seconds
WST-122390 degree, Articulated boom4m6 seconds
WST-122490 degree, Articulated boom3m3 seconds
WST-1225180 degree, Articulated boom4m6 seconds
WST-1226180 degree, Articulated boom3m3 seconds
WST-1227Two-level, fence boom3.5m6 seconds
WST-1229Three-level, fence boom3m6 seconds

 
Functions & Features
1. Advanced manual release
2. Boom can rise and fall on left/right side by setting on the same machine
3. No need to change the balance spring when changing the booms
4. Adopts the 3rd generation WEJOIN machine core
5. Supports the infrared photocell for anti-bumping function (optional)
6. Supports the external and internal vehicle loop detector (optional)
7. Auto closing
8. RS485 communication module (optional)
9. Thermal radiates rapidly, no thermal protection
10. Die-cast aluminum alloy machine core and advanced double-stage driving motor effectively solve the problem of mechanism block up
11. Special art and craft makes out the most modernized and fashionable housing
12. Safety photo electricity limit switch

 
Specifications
 

Power250W
Housing Size344*290*1090 mm
Housing colororange / gray / blue
Rail typeFence
Rail materialAluminum Alloy
Rail lifting time6S
Rail length≤4.5m
MCBF≥5, 000, 000 times
Motor speed30r/min
Wave pressureN/A
Bumping bounce backN/A
Traffic lightOptional
Working Temperature-10°C to 45°C
Working environmentsindoor, outdoor
Relative humidity<90% coagulation free

 
 

With WONSUN, your job gets easier.
 
Because we don’t just create “good” products, that work pretty well.Our thinking is beyond the short-term.We are conceiving, designing and creating high-tech solutions that are as advanced and effective as they are reliable and long-lasting.
Because we want to provide tools and services that truly are innovative,that will improve your performance and enhance your skills;and that will make your business easier, increasing its profitability.
Because our focus is on Quality with a capital Q.We just won’t settle for less.
 

Export Market Distribution

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 63,6081.0
South AmericaUSD 508,8698.0
Eastern EuropeUSD 3,180,43650.0
Southeast AsiaUSD 318,0435.0
OceaniaUSD 127,2172.0
Mid EastUSD 190,8263.0
Western EuropeUSD 1,017,73916.0
Domestic MarketUSD 954,13015.0

Contact Details
Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Keira

Tel: +86 185 0748 1610

Fax: 86-0755-84536531

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)