Home ProductsVehicle Barrier Gate

Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times

Certification
China Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Oliver

Wonsun is a very reliable company, fast shipment and good quality, the most important is competitive prices.

—— Ali Alabadi

One of our best suppliers. It's a pleasure doing business with him. I recommend it to everyone.

—— babayan Ara

I recommend working with this provider, it is quite responsive

—— Roland MBA EYAMA

The supplier is a very honest person always reply to questions and comments.

—— Mateen Sabri

I’m very satisfied with the products and the transaction, recommended A+++

—— Pedro Lara

I'm Online Chat Now

Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times

Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times
Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times

Large Image :  Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: WONSUN
Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
Model Number: WST-115
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in bubble wrap firstly, and then reinforced with carton for outer packing.
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Money Gram,Alibaba Trade Assurance,Paypal etc.,
Supply Ability: 1000 Sets/Month

Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times

Description
Housing Material: 2mm Cold Roller Steel Plate Housing Color: Bule, Orange, White, Yellow
Housing Dimension: 335 * 335 * 935 Mm Power Supply: AC 220V / 110V
Speed Time: 1s, 1.8s, 3s, 6s Arm Material: Aluminum Alloy
High Light:

vehicle access control barriers

,

car parking management system

Heavy Duty RFID Vehicle Barrier Gate Arms With 5 Million Operating Times  
 
Quick Details
 
Vehicle Barrier Gate 
Torque motor,steady,low noise,free maintenance 
100% duty cycle,heavy duty 
Automatic fault-detect 
5 million MTBF
1 - 6 meters arm
 
 
Vehicle Barrier Gate  Kit
 
1 * motor
1 * boom (from 1m to 6m can customised)
1 * control panel
2 * remote controllers
 
Functions & Features
 
 

1. Special driving structure, no gears, non-belt driving,maintenance free, high stability, longer life.

2. Special balancing structure design makes the barrier arm has the feature of slow-starting, fast-running, slow-stopping.

3. It is running without arm-shaking. 
4. The brarrier arm is 90 degrees running which excluding the failure caused 360 degrees running.
5. Special low-speed aluminum housing motor integrated gearbox design, low noise, fast heat-dissipation.
6. The driving mechanism has the desiging of intelligent overheating protection system, in frequent use, it can control the warming of the motor, makes the motor not burned easily.
7. The main engine adopts mechanical limit switch and photoelectric limit switch dual protection, to avoid the problems caused by using traditional magnetic switch which is easily interfered by the external environment.
8. Barrier gae tcan be chosen from 1m to 6m.

 
 
Specifications
 

Power250W
Housing Size344*290*1090 mm
Housing colororange / gray / blue
Rail typeFence
Rail materialAluminum Alloy
Rail lifting time6S
Rail length≤4.5m
MCBF≥5, 000, 000 times
Motor speed30r/min
Wave pressureN/A
Bumping bounce backN/A
Traffic lightOptional
Working Temperature-10°C to 45°C
Working environmentsindoor, outdoor
Relative humidity<90% coagulation free

 
 

With WONSUN, your job gets easier.
 
Because we don’t just create “good” products, that work pretty well.Our thinking is beyond the short-term.We are conceiving, designing and creating high-tech solutions that are as advanced and effective as they are reliable and long-lasting.
Because we want to provide tools and services that truly are innovative,that will improve your performance and enhance your skills;and that will make your business easier, increasing its profitability.
Because our focus is on Quality with a capital Q.We just won’t settle for less.
 

Export Market Distribution

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 63,6081.0
South AmericaUSD 508,8698.0
Eastern EuropeUSD 3,180,43650.0
Southeast AsiaUSD 318,0435.0
OceaniaUSD 127,2172.0
Mid EastUSD 190,8263.0
Western EuropeUSD 1,017,73916.0
Domestic MarketUSD 954,13015.0

Contact Details
Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Wonsun

Tel: +8618507481610

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)